لیگ قهرمانان اروپا

اروپا

Group E

# تیم امتیاز بازی برد مساوی باخت تفاضل
1 ناپولی 4 2 1 1 0 +2
2 لیورپول 3 2 1 0 1 -1
3 Salzburg 3 2 1 0 1 +3
4 Genk 1 2 0 1 1 -4

Group F

# تیم امتیاز بازی برد مساوی باخت تفاضل
1 بروسیا دورتموند 4 2 1 1 0 +2
2 بارسلونا 4 2 1 1 0 +1
3 Slavia Praha 1 2 0 1 1 -2
4 اینتر 1 2 0 1 1 -1

Group H

# تیم امتیاز بازی برد مساوی باخت تفاضل
1 آژاکس 6 2 2 0 0 +6
2 والنسیا 3 2 1 0 1 -2
3 چلسی 3 2 1 0 1 +0
4 لیل 0 2 0 0 2 -4

Group A

# تیم امتیاز بازی برد مساوی باخت تفاضل
1 پاری سن ژرمن 6 2 2 0 0 +4
2 Club Brugge 2 2 0 2 0 +0
3 Galatasaray 1 2 0 1 1 -1
4 رئال مادرید 1 2 0 1 1 -3

Group B

# تیم امتیاز بازی برد مساوی باخت تفاضل
1 بایرن مونیخ 6 2 2 0 0 +8
2 Crvena Zvezda 3 2 1 0 1 -1
3 تاتنهام هاتسپر 1 2 0 1 1 -5
4 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 2 0 1 1 -2

Group C

# تیم امتیاز بازی برد مساوی باخت تفاضل
1 منچسترسیتی 6 2 2 0 0 +5
2 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 1 +2
3 Shakhtar Donetsk 3 2 1 0 1 -2
4 آتالانتا 0 2 0 0 2 -5

Group D

# تیم امتیاز بازی برد مساوی باخت تفاضل
1 یوونتوس 4 2 1 1 0 +3
2 اتلتیکو‌مادرید 4 2 1 1 0 +2
3 Lokomotiv Moscow 3 2 1 0 1 -1
4 بایرلورکوزن 0 2 0 0 2 -4

Group G

# تیم امتیاز بازی برد مساوی باخت تفاضل
1 Zenit 4 2 1 1 0 +2
2 المپیک لیون 4 2 1 1 0 +2
3 لایپزیش 3 2 1 0 1 -1
4 Benfica 0 2 0 0 2 -3
سه‌شنبه ۹ مهر ۱۳۹۸
لیگ قهرمانان اروپا
تاتنهام هاتسپر
2 - 7
بایرن مونیخ
سه‌شنبه ۹ مهر ۱۳۹۸
لیگ قهرمانان اروپا
گالاتاسارای
0 - 1
پاری سن ژرمن
چهارشنبه ۱۰ مهر ۱۳۹۸
لیگ قهرمانان اروپا
اسلاویا پراگ
0 - 2
بروسیا دورتموند
چهارشنبه ۱۰ مهر ۱۳۹۸
لیگ قهرمانان اروپا
خنک
0 - 0
ناپولی
چهارشنبه ۱۰ مهر ۱۳۹۸
لیگ قهرمانان اروپا
لایپزیش
0 - 2
المپیک لیون
چهارشنبه ۱۰ مهر ۱۳۹۸
لیگ قهرمانان اروپا
زنیت سن پترزبورگ
3 - 1
بنفیکا
چهارشنبه ۱۰ مهر ۱۳۹۸
لیگ قهرمانان اروپا
لیل
1 - 2
چلسی
چهارشنبه ۱۰ مهر ۱۳۹۸
لیگ قهرمانان اروپا
لیورپول
4 - 3
سالزبورگ
چهارشنبه ۱۰ مهر ۱۳۹۸
لیگ قهرمانان اروپا
بارسلونا
2 - 1
اینتر
چهارشنبه ۱۰ مهر ۱۳۹۸
لیگ قهرمانان اروپا
والنسیا
0 - 3
آژاکس
سه‌شنبه ۳۰ مهر ۱۳۹۸
لیگ قهرمانان اروپا
شاختار دونتسک
20:25
دینامو زاگرب
سه‌شنبه ۳۰ مهر ۱۳۹۸
لیگ قهرمانان اروپا
اتلتیکو مادرید
20:25
بایر لورکوزن
سه‌شنبه ۳۰ مهر ۱۳۹۸
لیگ قهرمانان اروپا
یوونتوس
22:30
لوکوموتیو مسکو
سه‌شنبه ۳۰ مهر ۱۳۹۸
لیگ قهرمانان اروپا
کلوب بروخه
22:30
پاری سن ژرمن
سه‌شنبه ۳۰ مهر ۱۳۹۸
لیگ قهرمانان اروپا
گالاتاسارای
22:30
رئال مادرید
سه‌شنبه ۳۰ مهر ۱۳۹۸
لیگ قهرمانان اروپا
تاتنهام هاتسپر
22:30
ستاره سرخ بلگراد
سه‌شنبه ۳۰ مهر ۱۳۹۸
لیگ قهرمانان اروپا
المپیاکوس
22:30
بایرن مونیخ
سه‌شنبه ۳۰ مهر ۱۳۹۸
لیگ قهرمانان اروپا
منچستر سیتی
22:30
آتالانتا
چهارشنبه ۱ آبان ۱۳۹۸
لیگ قهرمانان اروپا
لایپزیش
20:25
زنیت سن پترزبورگ
چهارشنبه ۱ آبان ۱۳۹۸
لیگ قهرمانان اروپا
آژاکس
20:25
چلسی