مقدماتی جام ملت های اروپا

اروپا

Group A

# تیم امتیاز بازی برد مساوی باخت زده خورده تفاضل
1 انگلیس 21 8 7 0 1 37 6 +31
2 جمهوری چک 15 8 5 0 3 13 11 +2
3 جمهوری کوزوو 11 8 3 2 3 13 16 -3
4 بلغارستان 6 8 1 3 4 6 17 -11
5 مونته نگرو 3 8 0 3 5 3 22 -19

Group B

# تیم امتیاز بازی برد مساوی باخت زده خورده تفاضل
1 اوکراین 20 8 6 2 0 17 4 +13
2 پرتغال 17 8 5 2 1 22 6 +16
3 صربستان 14 8 4 2 2 17 17 +0
4 لوکزامبورگ 4 8 1 1 6 7 16 -9
5 لیتوانی 1 8 0 1 7 5 25 -20

Group C

# تیم امتیاز بازی برد مساوی باخت زده خورده تفاضل
1 آلمان 21 8 7 0 1 30 7 +23
2 هلند 19 8 6 1 1 24 7 +17
3 ایرلند شمالی 13 8 4 1 3 9 13 -4
4 بلاروس 4 8 1 1 6 4 16 -12
5 استونی 1 8 0 1 7 2 26 -24

Group D

# تیم امتیاز بازی برد مساوی باخت زده خورده تفاضل
1 سوئیس 17 8 5 2 1 19 6 +13
2 دانمارک 16 8 4 4 0 23 6 +17
3 Republic of Ir… 13 8 3 4 1 7 5 +2
4 گرجستان 8 8 2 2 4 7 11 -4
5 جبل الطارق 0 8 0 0 8 3 31 -28

Group E

# تیم امتیاز بازی برد مساوی باخت زده خورده تفاضل
1 کرواسی 17 8 5 2 1 17 7 +10
2 ولز 14 8 4 2 2 10 6 +4
3 اسلوواکی 13 8 4 1 3 13 11 +2
4 مجارستان 12 8 4 0 4 8 11 -3
5 آذربایجان 1 8 0 1 7 5 18 -13

Group F

# تیم امتیاز بازی برد مساوی باخت زده خورده تفاضل
1 اسپانیا 26 10 8 2 0 31 5 +26
2 سوئد 21 10 6 3 1 23 9 +14
3 نروژ 17 10 4 5 1 19 11 +8
4 رومانی 14 10 4 2 4 17 15 +2
5 جزایر فارو 3 10 1 0 9 4 30 -26
6 مالت 3 10 1 0 9 3 27 -24

Group G

# تیم امتیاز بازی برد مساوی باخت زده خورده تفاضل
1 لهستان 25 10 8 1 1 18 5 +13
2 اتریش 19 10 6 1 3 19 9 +10
3 North Macedonia 14 10 4 2 4 12 13 -1
4 اسلوونی 14 10 4 2 4 16 11 +5
5 رژیم صهیونیستی 11 10 3 2 5 16 18 -2
6 لتونی 3 10 1 0 9 3 28 -25

Group H

# تیم امتیاز بازی برد مساوی باخت زده خورده تفاضل
1 فرانسه 25 10 8 1 1 25 6 +19
2 ترکیه 23 10 7 2 1 18 3 +15
3 ایسلند 19 10 6 1 3 14 11 +3
4 آلبانی 13 10 4 1 5 16 14 +2
5 آندورا 4 10 1 1 8 3 20 -17
6 مولداوی 3 10 1 0 9 4 26 -22

Group I

# تیم امتیاز بازی برد مساوی باخت زده خورده تفاضل
1 بلژیک 30 10 10 0 0 40 3 +37
2 روسیه 24 10 8 0 2 33 8 +25
3 اسکاتلند 15 10 5 0 5 16 19 -3
4 قبرس 10 10 3 1 6 15 20 -5
5 قزاقستان 10 10 3 1 6 13 17 -4
6 سن مارینو 0 10 0 0 10 1 51 -50

Group J

# تیم امتیاز بازی برد مساوی باخت زده خورده تفاضل
1 ایتالیا 30 10 10 0 0 37 4 +33
2 فنلاند 18 10 6 0 4 16 10 +6
3 یونان 14 10 4 2 4 12 14 -2
4 بوسنی و هرزگوین 13 10 4 1 5 20 17 +3
5 ارمنستان 10 10 3 1 6 14 25 -11
6 لیختنشتاین 2 10 0 2 8 2 31 -29
سه‌شنبه ۲۸ آبان ۱۳۹۸
مقدماتی جام ملت های اروپا
لهستان
3 - 2
اسلوونی
سه‌شنبه ۲۸ آبان ۱۳۹۸
مقدماتی جام ملت های اروپا
اسلوواکی
2 - 0
آذربایجان
سه‌شنبه ۲۸ آبان ۱۳۹۸
مقدماتی جام ملت های اروپا
ولز
2 - 0
مجارستان
سه‌شنبه ۲۸ آبان ۱۳۹۸
مقدماتی جام ملت های اروپا
آلمان
6 - 1
ایرلند شمالی
سه‌شنبه ۲۸ آبان ۱۳۹۸
مقدماتی جام ملت های اروپا
هلند
5 - 0
استونی
سه‌شنبه ۲۸ آبان ۱۳۹۸
مقدماتی جام ملت های اروپا
بلژیک
6 - 1
قبرس
سه‌شنبه ۲۸ آبان ۱۳۹۸
مقدماتی جام ملت های اروپا
سن مارینو
0 - 5
روسیه
سه‌شنبه ۲۸ آبان ۱۳۹۸
مقدماتی جام ملت های اروپا
اسکاتلند
3 - 1
قزاقستان
سه‌شنبه ۲۸ آبان ۱۳۹۸
مقدماتی جام ملت های اروپا
North Macedonia
1 - 0
رژیم صهیونیستی
سه‌شنبه ۲۸ آبان ۱۳۹۸
مقدماتی جام ملت های اروپا
لتونی
1 - 0
اتریش
پنجشنبه ۷ فروردین ۱۳۹۹
مقدماتی جام ملت های اروپا
ایسلند
-
رومانی
پنجشنبه ۷ فروردین ۱۳۹۹
مقدماتی جام ملت های اروپا
نروژ
21:30
صربستان
جمعه ۸ فروردین ۱۳۹۹
مقدماتی جام ملت های اروپا
اسلوواکی
00:15
ایرلند
جمعه ۸ فروردین ۱۳۹۹
مقدماتی جام ملت های اروپا
بوسنی و هرزگوین
00:15
ایرلند شمالی
اخبار
نتایج‌زنده
جداول
جدول‌ پخش
گفتگو